Show Results Next Previous
Home

PLACE DATE JUDGE DOG PLACEMENT
2013:        
         
         
Gøteborg, SE January 4. Roberts Dawson, PH Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, CAC, CACIB
Swedish Champion
Qualified for  Cruft
Gøteborg, SE January 4. Nils Molin, SE Semicvetik Show Actris BOB
Gøteborg, SE January 3. Andreas Polgar, CZ Semicvetik Show Actris BOS, CAC
Swedish Champion
Danish Cahmpion
Norwegian Champion
Nordic Champion
         
         
2012:        
         
Grasberg, DE December 16. Istvan Csik, DE Toymaker's Wannabe Fucking Perfect CAC
Grasberg, DE December 16. Istvan Csik, DE Papijoa Mohican CAC
Grasberg, DE December 16. Istvav Csik, DE Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Grasberg, DE December 15. Otakar Vondrous, CZ Toymaker's Wannabe Fucking Perfect CAC
Grasberg, DE December 15. Otakar Vondrous, CZ Papijoa Mohican CAC - Best Male
Grasberg, DE December 15. Otakar Vondrous, CZ A'dior's Toystory CAC
Grasberg, DE December 15. Otakar Vondrous, CZ Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Lillestrøm, NO November 25. Leif-Herman Wilberg, NO Semicvetik Show Actris BOS, CAC
Norwegian Winner 2012
Lillestrøm, NO November 25. Espen Eng, NO Ohlala Odina Vom Cavalierchen Best female-3, CAC
Norwegian Champion
Herning, DK November 4. Marianne Baden, DK Toymaker's Wannabe Fucking Perfect Best Female-2, CAC
Herning, DK November 4. Marianne Baden, DK Toymaker's No Deal BOB Baby
Herning, DK November 3. Ricky Lochs-Romans, NL Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIG-4
Herning, DK November 3. Jo Scherpers, NL Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CACIB
Danish Winner 2012
Herning, DK November 3. Jo Scherpers, NL Toymaker's No Deal BOB Baby
         
         
         
         
         
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 6. Henrik Johansson, SE Toymaker's No Deal BOB Baby
         
         
Leszno, PL June 3. Walter Jungblut, DE Ohlala Odina vom Cavalierchen BOB, CAC, CACIB
Leszno, PL June 3. Walter Jungblut, DE Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOS, CAC, CACIB
Leszno, PL June 3. Walter Jungblut, DE Rosy Wings Lucie Of Pistol CAC, R-CACIB
Leszno, PL June 3. Erwin Deutscher, AT Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, CAC, CACIB
Leszno, PL June 3. Erwin Deutscher, AT Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Neumünster, DE June 2. Karin Voye, DE Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Neumünster, DE June 2. Gabriele Runge, DE Toymaker's Bet On The Red CAC, R-CACIB
Neumünster, DE June 2. Gabriele Runge, DE Ohlala Odina vom Cavalierchen CAC,  R-CACIB
Neumünster, DE June 2. Gabriele Runge, DE Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, CAC, CACIB
Komáron, HU May 28. Sárközy Gyula, HU Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CAC
BIG-3
Komáron, HU May 28. Sárközy Gyula, HU Ohlala Odina vom Cavalierchen CAC
HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
Komáron, HU May 28. Sárközy Gyula, HU Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, CAC
HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
Komáron, HU May 28. Sárközy Gyula, HU Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
Ålborg, DK May 28. Pero Bozhinovski, MK A'dior's Toystory Best Male-2, CAC
Ålborg, DK May 27. Marja Kosonen, FI Papijoa Mohican BIS, BOB, CAC
Komáron, HU May 27. Gröschl Ferenc, HU Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CAC, CACIB
Komáron, HU May 27. Gröschl Ferenc, HU Ohlala Odina vom Cavalierchen CAC
Komáron, HU May 27. Gröschl Ferenc, HU Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, CAC, CACIB
Komáron, HU May 27. Gröschl Ferenc, HU Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Komáron, HU May 26. Kiss Ibolya, HU Ohlala Odina vom Cavalierchen CAC
Komáron, HU May 26. Kiss Ibolya, HU Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, CAC, CACIB
Komáron, , HU May 26. Kiss Ibolya, HU Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Hässleholm, SE May 20. Leif Ragnar Hjorth, NO Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Roskilde, DK May 6. Brith Andersson, SE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB
Roskilde, Dk May 6. Hans Van Den Berg, NL Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC, Qualified for Cruft
Roskilde, DK May 5. Francesco Cochetti, IT Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB,
Roskilde, DK May 5. Jakub Kruczek, Pl Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK April 21. Linda Volarikova, SK Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOB, BIS, CAC, New Danish Champion
Vetterslev-Høm, DK April 21. Linda Volarikavo, SK Ohlala Odina Vom Cavalierschen Best female-2, CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK April 21. Linda Volarikova, SK Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, BIS-2, CAC New Danish Champion
         
         
         
Gøteborg, SE January      
         
2011:        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Tulln, AT September 25.   Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, CAC, CACIB
Bundessieger
Tulln, AT September 25.   Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, J-CAC,
Bundessieger
Tulln, AT September 24. Dusan Paunovic, CS Semicvetik Show Actris Best Junior, J-CAC
Bjerringbro, DK September 17. Hans v.d. Berg, NL Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIG-1
Bjerringbro, DK September, 17 G. Kostopoulos, GR Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CACIB
Bjerringbro, DK September 17. G. Kostopoulos, GR Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders  Class
Bjerringbro, DK September 17. Andrzej Kazmierski, Pl Semicvetik Show Actris BOB, CAC
Bjerringbro, DK September 17. G. Kostopoulos, GR Kecil Winner's Takes It All Best male-2, CAC, R-CACIB
Varde. DK August 21. Glenyse Acreman, AU Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB
Varde, DK Ausgust 21. Eugene Yerusalimsky, RU Semicvetik Show Actris BOB Puppy
Vejen, DK July 31. Dominic Harris, IE Leonardo Shaas BIS-3 Veteran
Vejen, DK July 31. Terri Lyddon, US Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
BOS
Vejen, DK July 30. Marie Pattern, AU Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CACIB
Vejen, DK July, 30 Marie Pattern, AU Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Vejen, DK July 29. Rita Reyniers, BE Leonarda Shaas BIS-2 Veteran
Vejen, DK July 29. Frances Wickens, AU Toymaker's Emilie BOB, CACIB
Vejen, DK July 29. Frances Wickens, AU Toymaker's you Never Can Tell BOS, CACIB
Vejen, DK July 29. Frances Wickens, AU Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Vejen, DK July 28 Davida Brown, NZ Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
WDS-2011, Paris, FR July 10. Louis Pinto Teixeira, PT Toymaker's Bet On The Red JWW-2011
BOB Junior
WDS-2011, Paris, FR July 10. Annukka Paloheimo, FI Kecil Winner Takes It All JWW- 2011
BOB Junior
French Championshow, Paris, FR July 9. Jean Blangino, FR Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Excellent 1 Championclass
French Championshow, Paris, FR July 9. Jean Blangino, FR Leonardo Shasse BOB veteran big size
French Championshow, Paris, FR July 9. Jean Blangino, FR Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOB junior small size
French Championshow, Paris, FR July 9. Jean Blangino, FR Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB junior small size
Valby, DK June 18. Carl Giunnar Stafberg, SE Leonardo Shaas BOB, Copenhagen Winner 2011
BOB Veteran
Valby, DK June 18. Carl Gunnar Stafberg, SE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Best Male-2 CACIB
New International Champion
Nitra, SK June 5. Katalin Radvanszky, HU Toymaker's Bet On The RED BOB, CACIB, CAC
Derby Winner 2011
Nitra, SK June 5. Katalin Radvanszky, HU Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CAC
Nitra, SK June 5. Katalin Radvanszky, HU Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday R-CACIB, CAC
Nitra, SK June 5. Katalin Radvanszky, HU Toymaker's Little Red Nell Junior CAC
Nitra, SK June 4. Brigita Kremser, SLO Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CACIB, CAC
Grand Prix Winner 2011
Nitra, SK June 4. Brigita Kremser, SLO Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday BOS, CACIB, CAC
Grand Prix Winner 2011
Nitra, SK June 4. Brigita Kremser, SLO Toymaker's Little Red Nell Junior CAC
Junior Grand Prix Winner 2011
Senec, SK June 3. Linda Volarikova, SK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CAC
Senec, SK June 3. Linda Volarikova, SK Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday CAC
Senec, SK June 3. Linda Volarikova, SK Toymaker's Bet On The Red CAC
Ebeltoift, DK May 21. Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, DE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Ebeltoft, DK May 21. Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, DE Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, CAC, BIS-2
Prag, CZ May 15. Jecy Olszewski, PL Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB, Junior CAC
Prag, CZ May 15. Jercy Olszewski, PL Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CACIB, CAC
Prag , CZ May 15. Jercy Olszewski, PL Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CAC CACIB
Prag, CZ May 15. Jercy Olszewski, PL Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOB Junior, CAC
Czech Junior Champion
Bratislava, SK May 14. Chan Weng Who, MAL Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CAC, CACIB
Hillerød, DK May 7. Dan Ericsson, SE Toymaker's Emilie BOB, CACIB
Hillerød, DK May 7. Dan Ericsson, SE Leonardo Shaas Best male-4
BOB Veteran
Opole, PL May 1. Ana Mesto, E Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CACIB, CAC
Opole, PL May 1. Ana Mesto, E Toymaker's Happy Feet
Owner: Stina B. Hansen
BOS, CACIB, CAC
Opole, PL May 1. Ana Mesto, E Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday R-CACIB, CAC
Opole, PL May 1. Ana Mesto, E Toymaker's Pennies From Heaven
Owner: Irene Hertz
CAC
Opole, PL April 30. Jakub Kruczek, PL Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Best Male, CAC
Polish Champion
Opole, PL April 30. Jakub Kruczek, PL Toymaker's Pennies From Heaven
Owner: Irene Hertz
Best Female, CAC
Polish Champion
Danish Champion
Opole, PL April 30. Jakub Kruczek, PL Toymaker's Ruby Thuseday CAC, Polish Champion
Opole, PL April 30. Jakub Kruczek, PL Toymaker's Happy Feet
Owner: Sitna B. Hansen
CAC
Næstved, DK April 24. Diana Anderson, USA Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIG-2
Næstved, DK April 24. Marina Ostrovskaya, RU Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB
Næstved, DK April 24, Marina Ostrovskaya, RU Toymaker's Emilie  BOS
Næstved, DK April 24. Marina Ostrovskaya, RU Toymaker's Happy Feet
Owner;: Stina B. Hansden
Best Female-2 CAC
Næstved, DK April 24. Marina Ostrovskaya, RU Toymaker's Bet On The Red Best Male-3 R-CAC
Næstved, DK April 24. Marina Ostrovskaya, RU Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Lund, DK April 3. Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIS, BOB Club CAC
Danish Club Chanpion
Lund, DK April 3. Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's Emilie BOS
Lund, DK April 3. Kim Bay, DK Kecil Winner Takes It All Best male-2 CAC
Tønder, DK April 2. Martha Heine, DE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB
Tønder, DK April 2. Martha Heine, DE Kecil Winner Takes It All Best male-2 CAC
Assens, DK March 19. Gabriele Runge, DE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIS, BOB, Club CAC
Assens, DK March 19. Gabriele Runge, DE Kecil Winner Take It All BIS-2, BOB, CAC
Assens, DK March 19. Gabriele Runge, DE Toymaker's Bet On The Red Best Male-3, CAC
Assens, DK March 19. Gabriele Runge, DE Toymaker's Emilie Club CAC
Danish Club Champion
Assens, DK March 19. Gabriele Runge, DE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Fredericia, DK February 12. Gunnar Nymann, DK Papijoa Mohican
Owner: Andrea Schlegel
BOB., CAC
Fredeicia, DK February 12. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CACIB
Fredericia, DK February 12. Gunnar Nymann, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
BIS-2 Veteran all breed
Brno, CZ February 6. Jaroslava Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CAC + CACIB
Czech Republic Champion
Brno, CZ February 6. Jaroslave Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CAC + CACIB
Brno, CZ February 6. Jaroslava Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday CAC + R.CACIB
Czech Republic Champion
Brno, CZ February 6. Jaroslava Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's Bet On The Red Junior CAC
 Junior Winner
Brno, CZ February 5. Jancik Leos, CZ Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CAC CACIB
Czech Republic Champion
Qualified for CRUFT
Brno. CZ February 5. Jancik Leos, CZ Toymaker's Bet On The Red Junior CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 29. Kerstin  Nilsson, DK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIS, BOB Club-CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 29. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Kecil Winner Takes It All BIS-2, BOB, CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 29. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 29. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Rosy Wings Lucie Of Pistol BOB Baby
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 29. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Toymaker's Emilie Club CAC
Gøteborg, SE January 7. Ann-Christin Johansson, SE Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CAC CACIB
Swedish Champion
Nordic Champion
         
2010:
Ålborg, DK December 4. Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIS, BOB + Club CAC
Ålborg, DK December 4. Bo Latshein Andersen, DK Toymaker's Emilie BOS + Club CAC
Ålborg, DK December 4. Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB Progny Group
Ålborg, DK December 4. Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Ålborg, DK December 4. Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB Vetrean
Ålborg, DK December 4. Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Toymaker's Little Red Nell BOB Baby
Lillestrøm, NO November 28. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CACIB, CAC
NORDIC WINNER 2010
NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
Lillestrøm, NO November 28. Gunnar Nymann, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Best male-2
Lillestrøm, NO November 28. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Best male-3
CACIB
Herning, DK November 7. Chr. Geelmoyden, NO Toymaker's Emilie BOS
DANISH WINNER 2010
NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Herning, DK November 7. Chr. Geelmuyden, NO Leonardo Shaas BOB veteran
Herning, DK November 6. Leif Ragnar Hjorth, NO Leonardo Shaas BIS veteran all breeds
Herning, DK November 6. Joanna Paulk, USA Leonardo Shaas BOB veteran and Best male-2
Hannover, DE October 30. Elsbeth Clerc, CH Leonardo Shaas BIS veteran
Hannover, DE October 30. Johanna Billhardt, DE Leonardo Shaas BOB veteran
Hannover, DE October 30. Johanna Billhardt, DE Toymaker's Emilie CAC, VDH-CAC
CACIB, BOS
Hannover, DE October 30. Johanna Billhardt, DE Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday VDH-CAC, R-CAC
R-CACIB
Honnover, DE October 30. Johanna Billhardt, DE Toymaker's Happy Feet
Owner: Stina B. Hansen
VDH-CAC
Kropp, DE October 23. Linda Reinelt Gebauer, DE Toymaker's Bet On The Red BIS Puppy
Kropp, DE October 23. Karin Voye, DE Toymaker's Emilie BOB, CAC
Kropp, DE October 23. Karin Voye, DE Leonardo Shaas BOB veteran
Best Male
Kropp, DE October 23. Karin Voye, DE Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOB Puppy
Kropp, DE October 23. Karin Voye, DE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 10. Frederik Nillson, SE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 10. Frederik Nillson, SE Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 10. Frederik Nillson, SE Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOB Puppy
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 9. Jens Bruse, DE Toymaker's Antonia BOS
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 9. Jens Bruse, DE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 9. Jens Bruse, DE Toymaker's Emilie Club CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 9. Jens Bruse, DE Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran and best male-2
Vetterslev-Høm, DK October 9. Jens Bruse, DE Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOB Puppy
Celje, SI October 3. Stelios Makaritis, GR Lenardo Shaas BOB Veteran
European Veteran Winner 2010
Slovenien Veteran Champion
Celje, SI October 3. Stelios Makaritis, GR Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CAC
SLOVENIEN CHAMPION
Celje, SI October 2. Laurant Pichard, CH Leonardo Shaas BIS-3 veteran
Celje, SI October 2. Andrew Brace, UK Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran, CAC
Celje, SI October 2. Andrew Brace, UK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Best male, CAC
Wroclaw, PL September 26. Krystyna Opara. PL Leonardo Shaas BOB- veteran
BOB
BIG-4
Wroclaw, PL September 26. Krystyna Opara.PL Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CACIB, CAC
Wroclaw, PL September 26. Krystyna Opara, PL Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CACIB, CAC
Ballerup, DK September 18. Chie Ejima, JP Toymaker's Antonia BOS
Copenhagenwinner 2010
CACIB
Ballerup, DK September, 18 Chie Ejima, JP Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Ballerup, DK September 18. Chie Ejima, JP Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOB Puppy
Estoril, PT August 22. Rui Oliveira, PT Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CAC, CACIB
Estorill, PT August 22. Rui Oliveira, PT Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOS, CAC, CACIB
Estoril, PT August 21. Silva Zeferino, PT Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CAC
Estoril, PT August 20. Hans Boelaars, NL Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CAC, CACQC
Estoril, PT August 20. Hans Boelaars, NL Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOS, CAC, CACQC
Vejen, DK August 15. Ole Staunskjær, DK Toymaker's Antonia BOB, CACIB
Vejen, DK August 15. Ole Staunskjær, DK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOS, CAC, CACIB
New Danish Champion
Vejen, DK August 15. Ole Staunskjær, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Vejen, DK August 15. Ole Staunskjær, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Legnickie, PL August 8. Rafal First, PL Leonardo Shaas BOB & BOB Veteran
BIS Veteran
Legnickie, PL August 8. Rafal First, PL Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CAC
Legnickie, PL August 8. Rafal First, PL Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC
Legnickie, PL August 8. Rafal First, PL Toymaker's Bet On The RED BOB Baby
Legnickie, PL August 8. Rafal First, PL Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB Baby
Kladno, CZ August 7. Jens Bruse, DE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, CAC
BIS-3
Kladno, CZ August 7. Jens Bruse, DE Leonardo Shaas BOB veteran
BIS veteran
Kladno, CZ August 7. Jens Bruse, DE Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC
Neussen, DE August 1. Norman Deschuymere. BE Leonardo Shaas BOB & BOB veteran
Neussen, DE August 1. Norman Deschuymere. BE Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC, VDH-CAC
Landessieger
Neussen, DE August 1. Norman Deschuymere. BE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CAC, VDH-CAC
Landessieger
Neussen, DE July 31. Norman Deschuymere, BE Leonardo Shaas BIS veteran
Neussen, DE July 31.  Uschi Eisner, AT Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Neussen, DE July 31. Uschi Eisner, AT Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC, VDH-CAC
Verbandsieger
Neussen, DE July 31. Uschi Eisner, AT Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CAC, VDH-CAC
Vilhelmsborg, DK July 3. Kim Bay,DK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB, BIS
Vilhelmsborg, DK July 3. Kim Bay, DK Kecil Winner Takes It All BOB Baby, BOB, BIS-2
Vulhelmsborg, DK July 3. Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's Mia's Mio BOB Junior
Vilhelmsborg, DK July 3. Kim Bay, DK Leonardo Shaas BOS Veteran
Vilhelmsborg, DK July 3. Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's Lady Asta
Owner: Birgit H. Sørensen
BOB Puppy
VIlhelmsborg, DK July 3.  Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's Bet On The Red BOB Baby - BIS-4
Herning, DK June 26. Kitty Sjong, DK Toymaker's Antonia BOS WDS 2010
Herning, DK June 26. Kitty Sjong, DK Toymaker's Lady Asta
Owner: Birgit H. Sørensen
BOB Puppy WDS 2010
Herning, DK June 26. Krystyna Opara, PL Toymaker's Antonia WORLD WINNER 2010 - CACIB
Herning, DK June 26 Krystyne Opara, PL Toymaker's Happy Feet
Owner; Stina B. Hansen
JUNIOR WORLDWINNER 2010
Herning, DK June 25. Nancy S. Hafner, USA Toymaker's Antonia BIS
Stettin, PL June 19. Andrzej Zamoyski, PL Leonardo Shaas BIS-3 Veteran
Stettin, PL June 19.  Laurent Pichard, CH Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Stettin, PL June 19. Laurent Pichard, CH Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday BOS, CAC
CACIB
Stettin, PL June 19. Laurent Pichard, CH Toymaker's Pennies From Heaven
Owner: Irene Hertz-Petersen
CAC
Stettin, PL June 19. Laurent Pichard, CH Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CAC
R-CACIB
Kropp, DE May 8. Jaroslava Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIS-2
BIS-junior
BOB
Junior CAC
Junior Landessieger
Kropp, DE May 8. Jaroslava Ovesna, CZ Leonardo Shaas BIS-2 Veteran
Veteran CAC
Kropp, DE May 8. Jaroslava Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's Pennies From Heaven
Owner: Irene Hertz-Petersen
CAC
VDH CAC
Landessieger
Herlufmagle, DK May 2. Birte Scheel, DK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BIS, BOB
CAC
Herlufmagle, DK May 2. Birte Scheel, DK Toymaker's Sweet Pea
Owner: Stinna B. Hansen
BOS, Club CAC
Herlufmagle, DK May 2. Birthe Scheel, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Herlufmagle, DK May 2. Birte Scheel, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Hillerød, DK May 1. Claudio de Giuliani, IT Leonardo Shaas BIS-3 Veteran
Hillerød, DK May 1. AnnamarieTarján, HU Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOS, CACIB, CAC
Hillerød, DK May 1. Annamarie Tarján, HU Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Opole, PL April 25. Magdalena Kozlowska, PL Leonardo Shaas BIS-2 Veteran
Opole, PL April 25. Elzbieta Junikiewicz, PL Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday CAC
Opole, PL April 24. Rafal First, PL Leonardo Shaas BIS-2 Veteran
Opole, PL April 24. Jerzy Olszewski, PL Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday CAC, Best Female
Opole, PL April 24. Jerzy Olszewski, PL Toymaker's Pennies From Heaven
Owner: Irene Hertz-Petersen
CAC
Berlin, DE April 17. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Leonardo Shaas BIS Veteran
Berlin, DE April 17. Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, DE Leonardo Shaas Veteran CAC
Berlin, DE April 17. Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, DE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell CAC, VDH-CAC
Ålborg, DK March 20. Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, DK Toymaker's Sweet Pea
Owner: Stinna B. Hansen
BOS, Club CAC
Ålborg, DK March 20. Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, DK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Best Male-2, CAC
Ålborg, DK March 20. Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB Veteran
Ålborg, DK March 20. Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Fredricia, DK January 31. Natalja Nekrosiené, LT Leonardo Shaas BIS-2 veteran
Fredricia, DK January 31. Kurt Nilsson, SE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Fredericia, DK January 31. Kurt Nilsson, SE Toymaker's Antonia BOB
Fredericia, DK January 31. Kurt Nilsson, SE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOS, CAC
Fredericia, DK January 31. Kurt Nilsson, SE Leonardo Shaas BOB veteran
Best Male-3
Fredericia, DK January 31. Kurt Nilsson, SE Toymaker's Sweet Pea
Owner: Stina B. Hansen
Best female-2
R-CACIB, CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 23. Irene Robb, UK Toymaker's Pennies From Heaven
Owner: Irene Hertz-Pedersen
BOS, CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 23. Irene Robb, UK Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Best male-2, CAC
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 23. Irene Robb, UK Toymaker's Happy Feet
Owner: Stinna B. Hansen
BOB Puppy
Vetterslev-Høm, DK January 23. Irene Robb. UK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
2009:
Ålborg, DK November 28.  Laurent Pichard, FR Toymaker's Antonia BOB - BIS2
Ålborg, DK November 28. Laurent Pichard, FR Toymaker's Peanut
Owner: Stinna B, Hansen
Best female-2, CAC
Ålborg, DK November 28. Laurent Pichard, FR Toymaker's Emma
Owner: Pernille Gudbjerg
Best female-3, cCub CAC
Ålborg, DK November 28. Laurent Pichard, FR Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Best male-4, CAC
Ålborg, DK November 28. Laurent Pichard, FR Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Herning, DK November 8. Andreas Schemel, AT Toymaker's You Never Can Tell Best male-3, CAC
Herning, DK November 8. Andreas Schemel, AT Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Herning, DK November 7. Andrew Brace, UK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Kropp, DE October 25. Jens Bruse, DE Toymaker's You Can Never Tell BIS Junior
Kropp, DE October 25. Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's You Can Never Tell BOB Junior
Junior CAC
Kropp, DE October 25. Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Sweet Pea
Owner: Stina B. Hansen
CAC
Kropp, DE October 25. Marie Petersen, DK Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC
GERMAN CLUB CHAMPION
Dortmund, DE October 17. Harry Vella, M Toymaker's Sweet Pea
Owner: Stina B. Hansen
BOS, VDH-CAC
CAC
Dortmund, DE October 16. Michael Forte, IRL Toymaker's Sweet Pea
Owner: Stina B. Hansen
BOS, CACIB
VDH-CAC, CAC
Bundessieger 2009
Herlufmagle, DK October 17. Sven Løvenkjær, DK Toymaker's Antonia BOS
Herlufmagle, DK October 17. Sven Løvenkjær, DK Toymaker's Happy Feet
Owner: Stina B. Hansen
BOB Baby
Ålborg, DK October 11. Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK Leonarda Shaas BOB Progeny Group
Ålborg, DK October 11. Erling Kjær Pedersen. DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeder's Class
Ålborg, DK October 11. Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK Toymaker's Antonia BIS, BOB
Ålborg, DK October 11. Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS
Ålborg, DK October 11. Erilin Kjær Pedersen, DK Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday CAC
DANISH CHAMPION
Ålborg, DK October 11. Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK Toymaker's Frodo
Owner: Elly Jensen
CAC
Års, DK October 10. Jan Sonne-Schmidt, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB Progeny Group
Års, DK October 10. Jan Sonne-Schmidt, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Års, DK Oktober 10. Jan Sonne-Schmidt, DK Toymaker's Antonia BOS
Brøndby, DK September 20. Francesco Cochetti, IT Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday Best Female-3
CAC
Brøndby, DK September 19. Ferdi Dickmann, DE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Isernhagen, DE August 30. Gabriele Runge, DE Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday CAC
Isernhagen, DE August 30. Gabriele Runge, DE Connection Austin Healey R-CAC
Isernhagen, DE Ausgust 29. Karin Biale-Gauss, DE Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday BOS, CAC
Isernhagen, DE August 29. Karin Biala-Gauss, DE Toymaker's It Had To Be Me CAC
Isernhagen, DE Ausgust 29. Karin Biale-Gauss, DE Connection Austin Healey R-CAC
Hillerød, DK August 16. Laurant Pichard, CH Toymaker's Great Pretender BIG-4
Hillerød, DK August 16. Kim Bay, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Hillerød, DK August 16. Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB
Hillerød, DK August 16. Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday Best Female-4
Neussen, DE August 2. Kennel Toymaker BIS Breeders Class
Neussen, DE August 2. Connection Austin Healye & Toymaker's It Had To Be Me BIS Couple Class
Neussen, DE August 2. Glenway Dymock, AU Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday V!, CAC, VDH-CAC, BOS
Neussen, DE August 2. Glemway Dymock, AU Toymaker's It Had To Be Me V1, CAC, VDH-CAC
Neussen, DE August 2. Glenway Dymock, AU Connection Austin Healey V2, R-CAC
Neussen, DE August 2. Glenway Dymock, AU Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB Puppie
Neussen, DE August 1.  Gyula Sárkösy, HU Connection Austin Healey & Toymaker's It Had To Be Me BIS Couple Class
Neussen, DE August 1. Andreas Schemel, AT Toymaker's It Had To Be Me V1, CAC, VDH-CAC, BOS
Neussen, DE August 1. Andreas Schemel, AT Connection Austin Healey V2, R-CAC
Neussen, DE August 1. Andreas Schemel, AT Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday V1, CAC, VDH-CAC
Mosede, DK July 25. Linda Kjeksrud, NO Toymaker's La Reine
Owner: Helle Lund
BIS, BOB
Club CAC
Mosede, DK July 25. Linda Kjeksrud, NO Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS
Mosede, DK July 25. Linda Kjeksrud, NO Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday BEST female-3
CAC
Mosede, DK July 25. Linda Kjeksrud, NO Connection Austin Healey BOB Progeny Class
with 3 offsprings
Mosede, DK July 25. Linda Kjeksrud, NO Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Rønne, DK June 5. Marie M. Dekaristou, GR Toymaker's It Had To Be Me BOS
Rønne, DK June 5. Marie M. Dekaristou, GR Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB Puppy
Rønne, DK June 4. Frederik Nilsson, SE Kennel Toymaker BOB, Breeders Class
Rønne, DK June 4. Frederik Nilsson, SE Toymaker's Emma
Owner: Pernille Gudbjerg
BOB, BIS-2
NEW DANISK CHAMPION
Rønne, DK June 4. Frederik Nilsson, SE Toymaker's It Had To Be Me Best Female-2
Club CAC
Rønne, DK June 4. Frederik Nilsson, SE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOB Puppy
Stettin, PL June 20. Bojan Matakovic, CRO Toymaker's Great Pretender & Xandilara Scarlet Lady BIS Couple Class
Stettin. PL June 20. Maria Zasada, PL Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB, CACIB, CAC
NEW POLISH CHAMPION
Stettin, PL June 20. Maria Zasada, PL Toymaker's It Had To Be Me Excellent-1, CAC
Vejen, DK June 14. Karin Voye, DE Toymaker's La Reine
Owner: Helle Lund
BOS, CACIB
Vejen, DK June 14. Karin Voye, DE Xandilara, Scarlet Lady Best female-2
R-CACIB
Vejen, DK June 14. Karin Voye, DE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Vejen, DK June 13. Jan Törnblom, SE Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOB, CACIB
Vejen, DK June 13. Jan Törnblom, SE Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday Best female-4
Vejen, DK June 13. Jan Törnblom, SE Toymaker's Frodo
Owner: Elly Jensen
Best male-3
Vejen, DK June 13. Jan Törnblom, SE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Nitra, SK June 8. Katalin Radvánszky, HU Conection Austin Healey CAC, R-CACIB
Nitra, SK June 8. Katalin Radvánszky, HU Toymaker's Buttercup CAC, R-CACIB
Nitra, SK June 8. Katalin Radvánszky, HU Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday Youngdog CAC
Senec, SK June 6. Vladimir Javorcik, SK Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday BOB
Youngdog CAC
Senec, SK June 6. Vladimir Javorcik, SK Connection Austin Healey CAC
SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
Ålborg, DK May 2. Annette Bystrup, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Ålborg, DK May 2. Annette Bystrup, DK Toymaker's Emma
Owner: Pernille Gudbjerg
BOS, CAC
CACIB
Ålborg, DK May 2. Annette Bystrup, DK Toymaker's Emilie Best Female-2
R-CACIB
Opole. PL April 26. Janiki Steinbock, PL Connection Austin Healey BOB, CAC
CACIB
Opole, PL April 26. Janiki Steinbock, IL Toymaker's Emilie BOS, CAC
CACIB
Opole, PL April 26. Janiki Steinbock, IL Toymaker's Buttercup Excellent 1, CAC
R-CACIB
Opole, PL April 26. Janiki Steinbock, IL Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday BOB JUNIOR
Opole, PL April 25. Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Emilie BOB, CAC
Opole, PL April 25. Marie Petersen, DK Connection Austin Healey BOS, CAC
Opole, PL April 25. Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Buttercup Excellent 1, CAC
NEW POLISH CHAMPION
Opole, PL April 24. Malgorzala Suproniwicz, PL Toymaker's Emilie BOB, CAC
Opole, PL April 24. Malgorzala Supronowicz, PL Connection Austin Healey BOS, CAC
Opole, PL April 24. Malgorzala Supronowicz, PL Toymaker's Buttercup Excellent 1, CAC
Hedensted, DK April 19. Rajic Branislav, SLO Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Hedensted, DK April 19. Rajic Branislav, SLO Toymaker's Emilie BOB
CAC
New Danish Champion
Hedensted, DK April 19. Rajic Branislav, SLO Connection Austin Healey BOS
Hedensted, DK April 19. Rajic Branislav, SLO Toymaker's Tailor The Sailor
Owner: Irene Hertz-Petersen
Best male-2
CAC
New Danish Champion
Hedensted, DK April 19.  Rajic Branislav, SLO Xandilara Scarlet Lady Excellent 1
Best female-4
Herlufmagle, DK April 18. Wera Hübenthal, SE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Herlufmagle, DK April 18. Wera Hübenthal, SE Toymaker's Emilie Best female-2
CAC
Herlufmagle, DK April 18. Wera Hübenthal, SE Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOS
Club CAC
Herlufmagle, DK April 18. Wera Hübenthal, SE Toymaker's Tailor The Sailor
Owner: Irene Hertz-Petersen
Best male-2
CAC
Herlufmgale, DK April 18. Wera Hübenthal, SE Toymaker's Hot Stuff BOB Baby
Herlufmagle, DK April 18. Wera Hübenthal, SE Toymaker's You Never Can Tell BOS Baby
Nyborg, DK March 21. Rui Oliveira, PT Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Nyborg, DK March 21. Rui Oliveira, PT Toymaker's Emilie Excellent 1 CAC
BOB - BIS
Nyborg, DK March 21. Rui Oliveira, PT Xandilara Scarlet Lady Excellent 1
Club CAC
Best female-2
Nyborg, DK March 21. Rui Oliveira, PT Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday Excellent 1
Best female-3
Nyborg, DK March 21. Rui Oliveira, PT Toymaker's Emma
Owner: Pernille Gudbjerg
Excellent
Best female-4
Fredericia, DK February 14. Dusan Paunovic, RS Connection Austin Healey BIG-3
Fredericia, DK February 14. Michael Leonard, IE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Fredericia, DK February 14. Michael Leonard, IE Connection Austin Healey BOB, CACIB
Fredericia, DK February 14. Michael Leonard. IE Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOS, CACIB
New International Champion
Fredericia, DK February 14. Michael Leonard, IE Toymaker's Emilie Excellent 1
Fredericia, DK February 14. Michael Leonard, IE Toymaker's Frodo
Owner: Elly Jensen
CAC
Brno, CZ February 8. Bozena Ovesna, CZ Connection Austin Healey BOB, CACIB, CAC
Brno, CZ February 8. Bozena Ovesna, CZ Xandilara Scarlet Lady CACIB, CAC
New Czech Champion
Brno, CZ February 8. Bozena Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's Emilie CAC
Brno, CZ February 8. Bozena Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's It Had To Be Me CAC
Brno, CZ February 7. Josef Nemec, CZ Connection Austin Healey BOB, CACIB, CAC
International Champion
Brno, CZ February 7. Josef Nemec, CZ Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC
Brno, CZ February 7. Josef Nemec, CZ Toymaker's It Had To Be Me CAC
Ringsted, DK January 24. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Toymaker's La Reine
Owner: Helle Lund
BIS
BOB
Club CAC
Ringsted, DK January 24. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Connection Austin Healey BOS
Club CAC
Ringsted, DK January 24. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Toymaker's Ruby Thuesday Exellent 1
Ringsted, DK January 24.  Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Toymaker's Sweet Pea
Owner: Stinna B. Hansen
BIS Puppy
Ringsted, DK January 24. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
2008:
Ålborg, DK November 29. Johan Van Der Berg, NL Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Ålborg, DK November 29.  Johan Van Der Berg, NL Toymaker's Buttercup Excellent 2
Club CAC
Ålborg, DK November 29. Johan Van Der Berg, NL Toymaker's Taylor The Sailor
Owner: Irene Hertz-Pedersen
Excellent 1
CAC
Ålborg, DK November 29. Johan Van Der Berg. NL Toymaker's Emma
Owner: Pernille Gudbjerg
Excellent 1
Ålborg, DK November 29. Johan Van Der Berg, NL Toymaker's Isadora
Owner: Susanne Jensen
BOB Puppy
Ålborg, DK November 29. Johan Van Der Berg, NL Toymaker's Oliver Twist BOS Puppy
Ålborg, DK November 29. Johan Van Der Berg, NL Toymaker's Sweet Pea
Owner: Stinna B. Hansen
BOB Baby
Prag, CZ November 16. Tino Pehar, HRV Toymaker's Great Pretender BIG-5
Prag, CZ November 16. Bozena Ovesná, CZ Toymaker's Great Pretender CAC
CACIB
New Czech Champion
BOB
Prag, CZ November 16. Bozena Ovesná, CZ Toymaker's Buttercup CAC
CACIB
International Champion
Prag, CZ November 16. Bozena Ovesná, CZ Toymaker's It Had To Be Me CAC
Prag, CZ November 16. Bozena Ovesná, CZ Connection Austin Healey CAC
Herning, DK November 8. Lene Jakobsen, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB breeders class
Herning, DK November 8. Lene Jakobsen Toymaker's La Reine
Owner: Helle Lund
CAC
NEW DANISH CHAMPION
Herning, DK November 8. Lene Jaokobsen Toymaker's Ruby Tuesday BOB Puppy
Vaxjö, SE November 1. Annukka Paloheimo, FI Toymaker's Great Pretender Best male-3 CAC Swedish and Nordic Champion
Vaxjö, SE November 1. Annukka Paloheimo, FI Rozabaron Picture Perfect Best female-3
R-CACIB
Års, DK October 12. Leif Ragnar Hjort, NO Toymaker's Emma
Owner: Pernille G. Larsen
Excellent 1
CAC
Års, DK October 12. Leif Ragnar Hjort, NO Toymaker's Buttercup Excellent 2
Club CAC
Års, DK October 12. Leif Ragnar Hjort, NO Kennel Toymaker BOB Breedersclass
Års, DK October 11 Hanne Laine Jensen, DK Toymaker's Great Pretender BIS-2, BOB
Års, DK October 11. Hanne Laine Jensen, DK Toymaker's Buttercup BOS
Club CAC
Års. DK October 11. Hanne Laine Jensen, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breedersclass
Karlslunde, DK September 21. Kresten Scheel, DK Amigo Of Lillith Vom Cavalierchen Exellent 1
CAC
Eket, SE September 14. Kresten Scheel, DK Toymaker's Buttercup Swedish Champion
BT-3, CAC
Estoril, PT August 24. Michael Canalizo, US Rozabaron Picture Perfect BOB, CACIB
Estoril, PT August 24. Michael Canalizo, US Connection Austin Healey BOS, CACIB
Estoril, PT August 23. Manola Poggesi, IT Connection Austin Healey BOB, CAC
New Portugues Champion
Estoril, PT August 23. Manola Poggesi, IT Rozabaron Picture Perfect BOS, CAC
New Portugues Champion
Estoril, PT August 22. Pietro Paolo Condo, IT Connection Austin Healey BOB
CAC-QC
Estoril, PT August 22. Pietro Paolo Condo, IT Rozabaron Picture Perfect BOS
CAC-QC
Vejen, DK August 17.  Wera Hübenthal, NO Kennel Toymaker BIS-3 Breeders Class
Vejen, DK August 17. K.E. Johansson, SE Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Vejen, DK August 17.  K.E. Johansson, SE Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB
Vejen, DK August 17. K. E. Johansson, SE Toymaker's It Had To Be Me CAC 
New Danish Champion                 
Neussen, DE August 3.  Dusan Paunovic, RS Toymaker's It Had To Be Me BOS, VDH-CAC
CAC
Neussen, DE August 3. Dusan Paunovic, RS Toymaker's Easy Rider
Owner: B. Lieblich, Cavalierchen Papillons
German Young Dog Champion
Neussen, DE August 3. Dusan Paunovic, RS Toymaker's Buttercup VDH-CAC
CAC
Neussen, DE August 2. Hans Bierwolf, AT Toymaker's It Had To Be Me BOS, VDH-CAC CAC
Neussen, DE Ausgust 2. Hans Bierwolf, AT Toymaker's Buttercup R-CAC
R.VDH-CAC
Neussen, DE August 2. Hans Bierwolf, AT Connection Austin Healey VDH-CAC
CAC
Hadsten, DK July 26.  Annette Oliver-Wyles, UK Connection Austin Healey BIS, BOB
Club CAC
Hadsten, DK July 26. Annette Oliver-Wyles, UK Toymaker's Ruby Tuesday BOS Baby
Rønne, DK July 13. Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB
Rønne, DK July 13.  Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Toymaker's It Had To be Me Excellent 1
CAC
Rønne, DK July 13. Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Toymaker's Ruby Tuesday BOB Puppie
Rønne, DK July 13. Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Brøndby, DK June 29. Esther Joseph, AU Connection Austin Healey BOS, CACIB
Copenhagen Winner 2008
Nitra, SK June 8. Francesco Cochetti, IT Toymaker's Buttercup CAC, CACIB
BOB
Nitra, SK June 8. Francesco Cochetti, IT Connection Austin Healey CAC, CACIB
BOS
Nitra, SK June 8. Francesco Cochetti, IT Toymaker's It Had To Be Me CAC
Senec, SK June 6 Laurent Pichard, SK Connection Austin Healey CAC - BOB
Senec, SK  June 6. Laurent Pichard, CH Rozabaron Picture Perfect CAC
Senec, SK June 6. Laurent Pichard, CH Toymaker's Buttercup CAC
Senec, SK June 6. Laurent  Pichard, CH Toymaker's It Had To Be Me CAC
Neumünster, DE Mai 31. Wilfried Peper, DE Toymaker's Buttercup VDH-CAC
Neumünster, DE Mai 31. Wilfried Peper, DE Toymaker's It Had To Be Me VDH-CAC
Bratislava, SLO Mai 18. Jaroslav Matyas, SK Rozabaron Picture Perfect CAC
R-CACIB
Bratislava, SLO Mai 17.  Olga Dolejsova, CZ Connection Austin Healey BOB
CACIB, CAC
Bratislava, SLO Mai 17. Olga Delejsova, CZ Rozabaron Picture Perfect CAC
R-CACIB
Hillerød, DK Mai 3. Ligita Zake, LV Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB
CACIB
Hillerød, DK Mai 3.  Ligita Zake, LV Toymaker's It Had To Be Me Excellent 1
CAC
Karlslunde, DK April 5. Annette Bystrup, DK Connection Austin Healey NEW DANISH CHAMPION
BOS
Prag, CZ March 23. Josef Nêmec, CH Toymaker's Buttercup BOB
CAC
CACIB
NEW CZECH REPUBLIC CHAMPION
Prag, CZ March 23. Josef Nêmec, CH Toymaker's Great Pretender Excellent 2
Reserve CAC
Næstved, DK March 23. Tomio Fujihata, JP Toymaker's Good Luck Charm Excellent 1
CAC
NEW DANISH CHAMPION
Vestbirk, DK March 8. Jan Törnblom, SE Rozabaron Picture Perfect Danish Champion
Excellent 1
CAC
Vestbirk, DK March 8. Jan Törnblom, SE Toymaker's It Had To Be Me Excellent 1
Vestbirk, DK March 8. Jan Törnblom, SE Toymaker's Emilie Excellent 2
Odense, DK February 17. M. Poggesi Arnetoli, IT Toymaker's Good Luck Charm CAC
R-CACIB
Odense, DK February 17.  M. Poggesi Arnetoli, IT Toymaker's Emilie Excellent 1
Odense, DK February 17. M. Poggesi Arnetoli, IT Connection Austin Healey Excellent 1
Tallinn, EE February 9. Annukka Paloheimo, FI Rozabaron Picture Perfect BIG-4
Tallinn, EE February 9.  Marija Kavcic, SI Rozabaron Picture Perfect BOB, CAC
CACIB
Tallinn, EE February 9. Marija Kavcic, SI Connection Austin Healey BOS, CAC 
CACIB
Karlslunde, DK 26. January Lisbeth Mach, CH Toymaker's Great Pretender BIS-2
BOB
Danish Clubchampion
Karlslunde, DK 26. January Lisbeth Mach, CH Rozabaron Picture Perfect CAC
Karlslunde, DK 26. January Lisbeth Mach, CH Kennel Toymaker BOB breeders Class
Porto, PT 20. January Bo Skallin, SE Connection Austin Healey BOB
CACIB, CAC
Porto, PT 20. January BO Skallin, SE Rozabaron Picture Perfect BOS 
CACIB, CAC
Porto, PT 19. january Denis Kuzejl, SLO Connection Austin Healey BOB, CAC
Porto, PT 19. january Denis Kuzejl, SLO Rozabaron Picture Perfect BOS, CAC
2007:
Ålborg, DK November 24.. Annukka Paloheimo, FI Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Ålborg, DK November 24. Annukka Paloheimo, FI Rozabaron Picture Perfect Best female-2
CAC
Prag, CZ Novenmber 18. Elonora Minova, MK Toymaker's Great Pretender BIG-4
Prag,  CZ November 18. Zdenka Jilkova, CZ Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB, CACIB CAC
Qualified for Cruft
Prag, CZ November 18. Zdenka Jilkova, CZ Toymaker's Buttercup CACIB, CAC
Qualified for Cruft
Prag, CZ November 18. Zdenka Jilkova, CZ Connection Austin Healey JCAC
Qualified for Cruft
Prag, CZ November 18. Zdenka Jilkova, CZ Rozabaron Picture Perfect JCAC
Qualified for Cruft
Herning, DK November 3. L.P. Teixeira, PT Toymaker's Buttercup BOB
CACIB - CAC
Danish Champion
Herning, DK November 3. L.P. Teixeira, PT Xandilara Scarlet Lady Best female-2
R-CACIB
Herning, DK November 3. L.P. Teixeira, PT Toymaker's Emilie BOB Puppy
Karlslunde, DK October 6. Ingrid Ehold, AU Toymaker's Antonia BOS
Club CAC
Karlslunde, DK October 6. Ingrid Ehold, AU Connection Austin Healey Best male-2
CAC
Karlslunde, DK October 6. Ingrid Ehold, AU Kennel Toymaker BIS Breeders Class
Gibraltar September 23. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB, CACIB
Gibraltar September 23. Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, DE Toymaker's Buttercup BOS, CACIB, CAC
Gibraltar Champion
Gibraltar September 22. Kenneth Edh, SE Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB, CACIB, CAC
Gibraltar Champion
Qualified for Cruft
Gibraltar September 22. Kenneth Edh, SE Toymaker's Buttercup BOS, CACIB, CAC
Qualified for Cruft
Brøndby, DK September 16. Joyce O'Connor, EI Connection Austin Healey BOB, CAC
Copenhagen Winner 2007
Leipzig, DE September 9. Karin Kuntner, DE Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB, CACIB
CAC
Leipzig, De September 9. Karin Kuntner, DE Toymaker's Antonia BOS, CACIB
CAC
Leipzig, DE September 8. Ingrid Ehold, AT Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB, CACIB
CAC
Leipzig, DE September 8. Ingrid Ehold, AT Toymaker's Buttercup BOS, CACIB
CAC
Vejen, DK August 12. Kirsti Lummelampi, FI Toymaker's Antonia BOB - CACIB
DANISH KENNEL CLUB BREED WINNER 2007
Vejen, DK August 12. Kirsti Lummelampi, FI Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS - CACIB
Vejen, DK August 12. Kirsti Lummelampi, FI Rozabaron Picture Perfect Best female-2
CAC
Vejen, DK August 12.  Kirsti Lummepampi, FI Toymaker's Buttercup Best female-3
R-CACIB
Vejen, DK August 12. Kirsti Lummelampi, FI Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Vejen, DK August 11. Walther Jungblut, DE Toymaker's Antonia BOB - CACIB
NEW INTERNATIONAL CHANMPION
Vejen, DK August 11. Walther Jungblut, DE Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS - CACIB
NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Vejen, DK August 11. Walther Jungblut, DE Kennel Toymaker BOB Bredders Class
Neussen, DE August 5.  Bo Lasthein Andersen, DK Kennel Toymaker BIS Breders class
Neussen, DE August 5. Mariane Guidetti, IT Toymaker's Antonia BIS-3
BOB, CAC
Neussen, DE August 5.  Marina Guidetti, IT Toymaker's Pretty Maid Best female-2
CAC
Neussen, DE August 5. Marian Guidetti, IT Toymaker's Buttercup Best female-3
CAC
Neusse, DE  August 5. Marina Guidetti, IT Rozabaron Picture Perfect JCAC
Neussen, DE August 5. Marina Guidetti, IT Toymaker's Great Pretender Best male-2
CAC
NEW GERMAN CHAMPION
Neussen, DE August 4. Marina Guidetti, IT Kennel Toymaker BIS Breeders class
Neussen, DE August 4. Branislav Rajic, SLO Toymaker's Great Pretender BIS-4
BOB, CAC
Neussen, DE August 4. Branislav Rajic, SLO Toymaker's Antonia Best female
CAC
Neussen, DE August 4. Branislav Rajic, SLO Toymaker's Buttercup Best female-2
CAC
Neussen, DE August 4. Branislav Rajic, SLO Toymaker's Pretty Maid Best female-3
CAC
Mosede, DK July 21. Arne Foss, NO Toymaker's Always On My Mind BOS, CAC
Danish Champion
Mosede, DK July 21. Arne Foss, NO Toymaker's Buttercup Best female-3
CAC
Mosede, DK July 21. Arne Foss, NO Toymaker's Great Pretender Club CAC
Best male-2
Mosede, DK July 21. Arne Foss, NO Miss Butterfly's Fred Astaire BOB Baby
Rønne, DK July 1. Yvonne Meintjes, ZA Toymaker's Antonia BOB
Rønne, DK July 1.  Yvonne Meintjes, ZA Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS
Rønne, DK July 1. Yvonne Meintjes, ZA Toymaker's La Reine
Owner: Helle Lund
Best female-3
CAC
Rønne, DK July 1. Yvonne Meintjes, ZA Toymaker's Always On My Mind Best male-3
CAC
Rønne, DK July 1. Yvonne Meintjes, ZA Kennel Toymaker BOB
Breeders class
Rønne, DK June 30. Edwina Thomas, Za Toymaker's Antonia BIS, BOB
Club CAC
Rønne, DK June 30. Edwina Thomas, ZA Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS
Club CAC
Rønne, DK June 30. Edwina Thomas, ZA Kennel Toymaker BIS
Breeders class
Brno, CZ June 24. Bozena Ovesná, CZ Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB, CAC
CACIB
Brno, CZ June 24. Bozena Ovesná, CZ Toymaker's Buttercup CAC, CACIB
Brno, CZ June 24. Bozena Ovesná, CZ Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC
R-CACIB
Krakow, PL June 23. Vija Klucniece, LV Xandilare Scarlet Lady CACIB, CAC
Krakow, PL June 23. Vija Klucniece, LV Toymaker's Buttercup CAC
 R-CACIB
Ballerup, DK June 17. Jens Bruse, DE Toymaker's Antonia BOB, BIG-4
Ballerup, DK June 17. Jens Bruse, DE Toymaker's Buttercup Best female-2
CAC
Ballerup, DK June 17. Jens Bruse, DE Kennel Toymaker BIS-3
Breeders class
Avesta, SE June 17. Jahn Staav, SE Toymaker's Gimme Hope Jo'anna
Owner: Bitte Aspevall
SWEDISH CHAMPION
Køge, DK June 16.  Ana Beatriz Knoll, BR Kennel Toymaker  BIS breeders class
Zagreb, HR June 8. Hans v.d. Berg, NL Rozabaron Picture Perfect European Youngdog Winner-2007
Croatia Youngdog Champion
Drammen, NO June 2. Christian Geelmuyden, NO Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOS, CAC, CACIB
Norwegian Champion
Nordic Champion
Drammen, NO June 2. Christian Geelmuyden, NO Toymaker's Great Pretender Best-male 2
CAC
Norwegian Champion
Hässleholm, SE Mai 19. Sean Carroll, IE Xandilara Scarlet Lady Best-female 3
CAC
Swedish Champion
Århus, DK Mai 12.  Ove Germundsen, NO Kennel Toymaker BIS breeders class
Århus, DK Mai 12. M. Supronowicz, PL Toymaker's Antonia BOS
Århus, DK Mai 12.  M. Supronowicz, PL Toymaker's Angel forever BOS Puppy
Århus, DK Mai 12. M. Supronowicz, PL Toymaker's Piece Of My Heart
(Owner   Mette Christensen)
BOB Puppy
Prag, CZ April 29. Z. Brotánková, CZ Toymaker's Buttercup CAC,
 R. CACIB
Hillerød, DK April 29. Sean Delmar, IE Toymaker's Great Pretender CACIB
Hillerød, DK April 29. Sean Delmar. IE Toymaker's Naughty But Nice
Owner: Inger Sørensen
Best female-2
CAC
R. CACIB
Ribe, DK April 8. Alex Krasilnikoff, DK Toymaker's Antonia BOB
Ribe, DK April 8. Alex Krasilnikoff, DK Xandilara Scarlet Lady Best-female 2
CAC
Danish Champion
Ribe, DK April 8. Alex Krasilnikoff, DK Leonardo Shaas BOS
Ribe, DK April 8. Alex Krasilnikoff, DK Toymaker's Wild Card
Owner: Tage Balle
BOB Baby
Lund, DK April 7. Howard Ogden, UK Toymaker's Antonia Best-female 2
CAC
Danish Champion
Lund, DK April 7. Howard Ogden, UK Toymaker's Piece Of My Heart
Owner: Mette Christensen
BOB Baby
Nr. Broby, DK March 24. Gunnar Nymann, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB breeders class
Nr. Broby, DK March 24. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's Great Pretender Club CAC
Best-male 2
Nr. Broby, DK March 24. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's It ad To Be Me BOB baby
Malmø, Sweden March 18. Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Antonia BOS
CACIB + CAC
Swedish Champion
Herlufmagle, DK January 27. Joakim Ohlsson, SE Toymaker's Always On My Mind 2 Best Male
CAC
2006:
Prag, CZ November 19. Maytás Jaroslav, SK Leonardo Shaas BOB
CACIB
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Prag, CZ November 19. Maytás Jaroslav, SK Toymaker's Antonia BOS, CAC, CACIB
Prag, CZ November 19. Maytás Jaroslav, SK Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC
Poznan, PL November12. Krystyna Opara, PL Leonardo Shaas Worldwinner 2006
BOB
Polish Champion
Poznan, PL November 12. Krystyna Opara, PL Toymaker's Antonia Worldwinner 2006
CACIB
Polish Champion
Poznan, PL November 12. Krystyna Opara, PL Toymaker's Always On My Mind Young dog Worldwinner 2006
BOB Junior
Poznan, PL November 12. Krystyna Opara, PL Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC
Herning, DK November 5. Ole Staunskjær, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB
CACIB
Ballerup, DK September 16. Ove Germundsson, SE Toymaker's Basic Instinct BOS
CACIB
Copenhagen Winner 2006
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Leipzig, DE September 10. Karin Kuntner, DE Xandilara Scarlet Lady CAC
Leipzig, De September 10. Karin Kuntner, DE Toymaker's Great Pretender CAC
Leipzig, DE September 9. Annemarie Haugsten Toymaker's Antonia BOS, CAC
Leipzig, DE September 9. Annemarie Haugsten, NO Xandilara Scarlet Lady Best female-2
CAC
Leipzig, DE September 9. Annemarie Haugsten, NO Toymaker's Great Pretender CAC
Lissabon, PT August 27. Rui Oliveira, PT Toymaker's Antonia BOB, CAC, CACIB
Lissabon, PT August 27. Rui Oliveira, PT Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS, CAC, CACIB
Lissabon, PT August 26. Monique van Brempt, BE Toymaker's Antonia BOB, CAC
Lissabon, PT August 26. Monique van Brempt, BE Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS, CAC
Lissabon, PT August 25. Mario Knoll, BR Toymaker's Antonia BIS-3
Lissabon, PT August 25. Arne Foss, NO Toymaker's Antonia BOB
PORTUGUES CHAMPION
Lissabon, PT August 25. Arne Foss, NO Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS, CAC
PORTUGUES CHAMPION
Neussen, DE August 6. Claire Anne Ahern, IRL Toymaker's Antonia CAC
Neussen, DE August 5. Charlotte Muldoon, IRL Toymaker's Always On My Mind BOB puppy, BIS Puppy
Brøndby, DK July 30. Stefan Sinko, SL Leonardo Shaas BOB, CACIB
Brøndby, DK July 30. Stefan Sinko, SL Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOS, CAC
Brøndby, DK July 29. Hanne Laine, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB, CACIB
Hadsten, DK July 23.  Mogens Hansen, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB breeders class
Hadsten, DK July 23. Mogens Hansen, DK Leonardo Shaas BIS
Lissabon, PT July 9. Giovanni Battista, IT Toymaker's Antonia BOB, CAC, CACIB
Lisboa Winner 2006
Lissabon, PT July 9. Giovanni Battista, IT Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS, CAC, CACIB
Lisboa Winner 2006
Lissabon, PT July 8. Zoran Brankovic, CS Toymaker's Antonia BOB, CAC, CACIB
Lissabon, PT July 8. Zoran Brankovic, CS Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS, CAC, CACIB
Bornholm, DK July 2. Francesco Cochetti, IT Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOS, CAC
Bornholm, DK July 1. Kersin Nilsson, DK Toymaker's Great Pretender NEW DANISH CHAMPION
Best Male-2
Bornholm, DK July 1. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Xandiklara Scarlet Lady BOS, CAC
Ålborg, DK June 17. Kim Bay, DK Baby Gold Star's Celine BOS
BOB Senior
BIS-3 senior
Stettin, PL June 17. Laurent Pichard, CH Toymaker's Antonia CC, Reserve CACIB
Stettin, PL June 17. Laurent Pichard, CH Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOB young Dog
Polish Young Dog Champion
Stettin, PL June 17. Laurent Pichard, CH Toymaker's Pretty Maid BOB Puppie
Neumünster,DE May 27. Peter Machetanz, DE Toymaker's Great Pretender Best male-2
CC, reserve CACIB
Neumünster, DE May 27. Peter Machetanz, DE Toymaker's Antonia Best female-2
CC, reserve CACIB
Neumünster, DE May 27. Peter Machetanz, DE Toymaker's Pretty Maid BOB puppie
Hillerød, DK May 6. Tim Finney, Irl. Toymaker's Great Pretender Best male-3
CC
Opole, PL April 30. Elzbieta Junikiewicz, PL Xandilara Scarlet Lady BOS
Best junior
Youth Winner Opole 2006
Opole, PL April 30. Elzbieta Junikiewicz, PL Toymaker's Great Pretender CC, reserve CACIB
Opole, PL April 30. Elzbieta Junikiewicz, PL Toymaker's Good Luck Charm CC, reserve CACIB
Opole, PL April 29.  Ligita Zaka, LV Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB, CC
BIS
Opole, PL April 29. Ligita Zake, LV Xandilara Scarlet Lady Best junior female
Hedensted, DK April 2. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Hedensted, DK April 2. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Toymaker's Antonia BOS - CC
Horsens, DK April 1. Randi Hjortshøj, DK
Marit Sunde, NO
Baby Gold Star's Celine BOB-4
Senior
Karlslunde, DK March 25. Kornelia Butrimova, LT Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Karlslunde, DK March 25.  Kornelia Butrimova, LT Toymaker's Pretty Maid BOB baby
Karlslunde, DK March 25. Kornelia Butrimova, LT Toymaker's Great Pretender BOS - CC
Karlslunde, DK March 25. Kornelia Butrimova, LT Toymaker's Antonia BOB - CC
Malmø, SE March 18. Gunnar Nymann Toymaker's Miss Robinson CC, Swedish champion
Nordich champion
Odense, DK February 18. Toymaker's Antonia Best female-3 CC
Karlslunde, DK January 28.  Kresten Scheel, DK Toymaker's Antonia BOS, CC
2005:
Herning, DK November 5. Moa Persson, SE Toymaker's Miss Robinson BOS, CACIB
Års, DK October 16. Marianne Baden, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Års, DK October 16. Marianne Baden, DK Toymaker's Miss Robinson Club CAC
Års, DK October 16.  Marianne Baden, DK Toymaker's Good Luck Charm BOS
CAC
Års, DK October 16. Marianne Baden, DK Toymaker's American Pie BIS-2 Baby
BOB Baby
Års, DK October 15. Lisbeth Campbell, NO Kenel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Års, DK October 15. Lisbeth Campbell, NO Toymaker's Dane Ain't She Sweet BIS-2 Baby
BOB Baby
Sundsvall, SE October 7. Branislav Rajic, SLO Gleniren Premier League Swedish Champion
Frederikstad, NO October 1. Sean Carroll, IRL Gleniren Premier League Norwegian Champion
Frederikstad, NO October 1. Sean Carroll, IRL Toymaker's Miss Robinson BOS
Norwegian Champion
CACIB
Estoril, PT August 20. Paolo Dondina, IT Toymaker's Basic Instinct BOB, CACIB
Karlslunde, DK August 7. Raymond Bay, US Gleniren Premier League BOS
Karlslunde, DK August 7.  Raymond Bay, US Emma BIS puppie
Karlslunde, DK August 7.  Raymond Bay, US Kennel Toymaker BOB breeders class
Mosede, DK July 23.  Harriet Svensson, SE Gleniren Premier League BIS, BOB, CC
Mosede, DK July 23. Harriet Svensson, SE Toymaker's Naughty But Nice Best female-4
CC
Mosede, DK July 23. Harriet Svensson, SE Kennel Toymaker BIS Breeder's Class
Tvååker, SE July 10. Vendella Williams, UK Gleniren Premier League Best male-3 CC
Tvååker, SE July 9. Gunnar Nymann, DK Gleniren Premier League Best male-3 CC
Tvååker, SE July 9. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's Basic Instinct Swedish Champion
Best female-4
Bornholm, DK July 2. August De Wilde, BE Toymaker's La Reine Best female-3 CAC
Hillerød, DK  June 12. Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, DK Toymaker's Naughty But Nice BOB puppie
Neumünster, DE May 29. Jutta Brockmann, DE Gleniren Premier League BOB, CACIB, CAC
Ballerup, DK May 1. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's Home Coming Queen BOS, CACIB
Ballerup, DK May 1. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's Taylor The Sailor BOB puppie
Ballerup, DK May 1. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's Naughty But Nice BOS puppie
Nyborg, DK April 23.  Jens Bruse, D Gleniren Premier League BIS, BOB, CAC
Danish Champion
Nyborg, DK April 23. Jens Bruse, D Toymaker's Home Coming Queen BOS
Nyborg, DK April 23. Jens Bruse, D Petronella CAC, 
Best female-3 
Nyborg, DK April 23. Jens Bruse, D Toymaker's Naughty but Nice BOB  puppie
Esbjerg, DK April 2. Hanne Laine, DK Gleniren Premier League BIG-2, BOB, CAC
Esbjerg, DK April 2.  Hanne Laine , DK Petronella Best female-3 CAC
Næstved, DK March 26. Pam Carpenter, Australien Toymaker's Naughty But Nice BOB, baby
Næstved, DK March 26. Pam Carpenter, Australien. Toymaker's Taylor The Sailor BOS, baby
Næstved, DK March 25. Jerzy Olszewski, PL Toymaker's Gimme Hope Jo'Anna BOB baby
Næstved, DK March 25. Jersy Olszewski, PL Gleniren Premier League Best male-2 CC
Næstved, DK March 25. Jersy Olszewski, PL Yakira Little Lady Vom Cavalierchen Best female-2 CC
Neussen, D March 6. B. Ovesna, CZ Baby Gold Star's Don Juan CC, VDH-CC
Neussen, D March 6. B. Ovesna, CZ Toymaker's Home Coming Queen CC, VDH-CC
Neussen, D March 5. Karin Voye, G Baby Gold Star's Don Juan CC, VDH-CC
Neussen, D March 5. Karin Voye, G Toymaker's Home Coming Queen CC, VDH-CC
Fredericia, DK February 13. Alex Krasilnikoff, DK Toymaker's Home Coming Queen BOB, CC, CACIB
Danish Champion
Fredericia, DK Ferbuary 13.  Alex Krasilnikoff, DK Petronella BOB puppie
Karlslunde,DK January 29. Petru Muntean, RO Toymaker's Great Pretender BOB baby
2004:
Ålborg, DK November 27. David Roe, GB Toymaker's Miss Robinson BOB & BIS
Ålborg, DK November 27. David Roe. GB Toymaker's Aspenella Caramella BIS puppie
Ålborg, DK November 27. David Roe, GB Toymaker's Home Coming Queen Best female-3 CC
Ålborg, DK November 27. David Roe, GB Kennel Toymaker BOB breeders class
Hammar, N November 21. Harriet Svensson, S Toymaker's Ladykiller BOB, CACIB
Norwegian Champion
Norwegian Winner 2004
Nitra, SK November 6. Libuse Ubrová, CZ Toymaker's Hector BOB, CACIB
Kropp, D October 16. Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Home Coming Queen BOS, CC
Kropp, D October 16. Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Aspenella Caramella BIS puppie
Karlslunde, DK October 9. Sean Carroll, Irl. Toymaker's Ladykiller CC
Best male-2
Danish Champion
Karlslunde, DK October 9. Sean Carroll, Irl. Silenzio's Robin Hood BIS
Karlslunde, DK October 9. Sean Carroll, Irl. Petronella BIS Baby
Karlslunde, DK October 9. Sean Carroll, Irl. Silenzio's Robin Hood Best progeny class
with 4 offsprings
Karlslunde, DK October 9. Sean Carroll, Irl. Kennel Toymaker Best breeders class
Tulln, A September 26. Karl-Erik Johansson, S Toymaker's Piece Of Cake BOB
Austrian Champion
BIG-5
Tulln, A September 26. Karl-Eirk Johansson, S Toymaker's Ladykiller CC
Tulln, A September 26. Karl-Erik Johansson, S Toymaker's Aspenella Caramella BOB Puppie
Ballerup, DK September 18. Kitty Sjong, DK Toymaker's Aspenelle Caramella BOB Puppie
Bratislava, SK August 22. Jilkova Zdenka, CZ Toymaker's Home Coming Queen CC
Bratislava, SK August 21. Franco Ferrari, I Toymaker's Home Coming Queen CC
Sopot, PL August 15. Denis Kuzejl, SLO Toymaker's Home Coming Queen BOB, CC, CACIB
Sopot, PL August 15. Denis Kuzejl, SLO Toymaker's Ladykiller BOS, CC, CACIB
Rønne, DK Juli 3. Elsebeth Clerck, CH Silenzio's Robin Hood BIS
Rønne, DK Juli 3.  Elsebeth Clerch, CH Toymaker's Ladykiller Best male-2 CC
Rønne, DK Juli  3. Elsebeth Clerch, CH Toymaker's Perla La Sentiment BIS Baby
Stettin, Poland June 19.  Yolander Nagler Magal, ISR Toymaker's Ladykiller & 
Baby Gold Star's Celine
BIS Brace
Stettin, Poland June 19. Piotr Kröl, PL Silenzio's Robin Hood BOB, Polish Champion
Stettin, Poland June 19.  Piotr Kröl, PL Toymaker's Basic Instinct CC, Polish Champion
Stettin, Poland June 19. Piotr Kröl, PL Toymaker's Home Comming Queen CC
Stettin, Poland June 19. Piotr Kröl, PL Toymaker's Ladykiller CC
Neumünsster, D June 12. Karin Kuntner, D Kennel Toymaker BIS-2 breeders class
Neumünster, D June 12. Karin Kuntner, D Toymaker's Home Coming Queen Best female-2 CC Reserve CACIB
Roskilde, DK June 6. Conny Byström, S Silenzio's Robin Hood BIS-2 Progeny Class with 4 offsprings
Roskilde, DK  June 6. Wilfried Peper, D Silenzio's Robin Hood BOB
Roskilde, DK June, 6 Wilfried Peper, D Toymaker's Ladykiller Best male-3 CC
Roskilde, DK June 5. Marit Sunde, S Silenzio's Robin Hood BOB Progeny class with 4 offsprings
Roskilde, DK June 5. Marit Sunde, S Toymaker's Ladykiller Best male-2 CC
Linkøping, S May 8. Karl-Erik Johansson, S Leonardo Shaas CC
Swedish Champion
Irun, E May 2. Valentina Ivanisheva, RUS Toymaker's Norton BOB, CACIB, CC
Middelfart, DK April 24. Jutta Brockmann, G Toymaker's Tiffany BOS, CC
Middelfart, DK April 24. Jutta Brockmann, G Toymaker's Ladykiller Best male-3, CC
Middelfart, DK April 24. Jutta Brockmann, G Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Middelfart, DK April 24. Jutta Brockmann, G Silenzio's Robin Hood BIS Progeny class
with 4 offsprings
Kropp, G April 17. Ferdi Dickmann, G Silenzio's Robin Hood BOB, BIS2
Kropp, G April 17. Ferdi Dickmann, G Leonardo Shass Best male-2, CC
Wilsdruff, G April 11. J. Boerlaars, NL Silenzio's Robin Hood BOB, CC
Wilsdruff, G April 10.  Walther Holtorf, G Silenzio's Robin Hood BOS, CC
Odense, DK February 14. Gert Christensen, DK Silenzio's Robin Hood BOB
International Champion
Odense, Dk February 14. Gert Christensen, DK Toymaker's Tiffany BOS
Odense, DK February 14. Gert Christensen, DK Kennel Toymaker BOB Breeders Class
Odense, DK February 14. Freddie Klindrup, DK Silenzio's Robin Hood BIS-3 progeny class with 4 offsprings
Karlslunde, DK January 24. Alex Krasilnikoff, DK Silenzio's Robin Hood BOS, club CC
Karlslunde, DK January 24. Alex Krasilnikoff, DK Toymaker's Roll Of The Dice BOB Baby Puppie
2003:
Moorbeck, Germany December 13. Joachim Weinberg, G Leonardo Shaas BIS-2
Moorbeck, Germany December 13. Joachim Weinberg, G Toymaker's Basic Instinct CC
Køge, DK December 6. Krystyna Opara, PL Silenzio's Robin Hood BIS progeny class with 4 offsprings
Køge, DK December 6. Krystyna Opara, PL Leonardo Shaas BIS
Ålborg, DK November 22. Francesco Cochetti, I Toymaker's Tiffany BIS
Ålborg, DK November 22. Francesco Cochetti, I Leonardo Shaas BOS
Ålborg, DK November 22. Francesco Cochetti, I Toymaker's La Reine BIS Puppie
Tulln, Austria November 9.  Peter Machetanz, G Toymaker's Piece Of Cake BOB
Poznan, Poland November 9. Elzbieta Junikiewicz, PL Leonardo Shaas CC
Poznan, Poland November 9.  Elzbieta Junikiewicz, PL Toymaker's Basic Instinct BOS, CACIB
Berlin, Germany November 8. Joachim Weinberg Toymaker's Basic Instinct BOS
Berlin, Germany November 8. Joachim Weinberg, G Leonardo Shaas CC
Hannover, Germany November 2. Johnna Billhardt, G Baby Gold Star's Don Juan BOB
International Champion
Herning, DK November 1. Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's Tiffany BOS
Herning, DK Novenber 1. Kim Bay, DK Toymaker's La Reine BOB puppie
Kropp, Germany October 11. Gunnar Nymann, DK Leonardo Shaas BOB
Kropp, Germany October 11. Gunnar Nymann, DK Toymaker's Miss Robinson BOS
Karlslunde, DK October 11. Carin Åkesson, S Toymaker's Basic Instinct BOS
Bratislava, Slovakia October 5. Gert Christensen, DK Silenzio's Robin Hood BOB
European Winner 2003
Slovakian Champion
Bratislava, Slovakia October 5. Gert Christensen, DK Leonardo Shaas CC,
Slovakian Champion
Bratislava, Slovakia October 5. Gert Christensen, DK Toymaker's Basic Instinct CC
Reserve CACIB
Slovakian Champion
Bratislava, Slovakia October 5. Gert Christensen, DK Toymaker's Miss Robinson CC
Bratislava, Slovakia October 4.  Imrich Sopko, SK Toymaker's Basic Instinct
Leonardo Shaas
BIS brace
Bratislava, Slovakia October 4.  Imridh Sopko, SK Leonardo Shaas BOB, CC
Bratislava, Slovakia October 4. Imrich Sopko, SK Silenzio's Robin Hood CC
Bratislava, Slovakia October 4. Imrich Sopko, SK Toymaker's Basic Instinct CC
Sopot, Poland August 10. Kornelija Butrimova, LT Leonardo Shaas BOB, CC, CACIB
Sopot, Poland August 10. Kornelija Butrimova, LT Toymaker's Basic Instinct BOS, CC, CACIB
Sopot, Poland August 10. Kornelija Butrimova, LT Silenzio's Robin Hood CC, Reserve CACIB
Karlslunde August 3. Marie Petersen, DK Leonardo Shaas BIS, BOB
Club CC
Karlslunde August 3.  Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Tiffany BOS, Club CC
Karlslunde August 3.  Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Miss Robinson Best female-4, CC
Danish Champion
Karlslunde  August 3.  Marie Petersen, DK Toymaker's Home Coming Queen BIS Babypuppie
Karlslunde August 2. Wilfried Peper, D Leonardo Shaas BOB
Club CC
Karlslunde August 2.  Wilfried Peper, D Toymaker's Tiffany BOS, CC
Danish Champion
Karlslunde August 2. Wilfried Peper, D Toymaker's Basic Instinct Club CC
Karlslinde August 2. Wilfried Peper, D Toymaker's Home Coming Queen BIS Babypuppie
Bornholm July 6. Horst Kliebenstein, D Leonardo Shaas BOB
Bornholm July 6. Horst Kliebenstein, D Toymaker's Basic Instinct BOS
Bornholm July 5. Birgit Seloy, DK Toymaker's Basic Instinct BOS, CC
Danish Champion
Bornholm July 5. Birgit Seloy, DK Leonardo Shaas Best-male 2 CC
Danish Champion
Stettin, Poland June 21. Janos Marcze, Hungary Silenzio's Robin Hood BOB, CC, CACIB
Stettin, Poland June 21. Janos Marcze, Hungary Leonardo Shass Best male-2 CC Reserve CACIB
Stettin. Poland  June 21.  Janos Marcze, Hungarya Toymaker's Miss Robinson BOS, CC, CACIB
Hillerød June 15. Hanne Laine, DK Chipmans Like A Great Expectation BOS
Qualified for Crufts 2004
Hillerød June 15. Hanne Laine, DK Leonardo Shaas Best Young Dog
qualified for Crufts 2004
Dortmund, D May 30. Leyla Rebelo, Brasilien Silenzio's Robin Hood Reserve World Winner male 2003
Best Champion
Dortmund, D May 30. Leyla Rebelo, Brasilien Toymaker's Basic Instinct Best female-3
Open Class
WW 2003
Hässleholm, Sweden May 18. Sean Caroll, Ireland Silenzio's Robin Hood BOS 
Swedish Champion
Ølgod May 16. Kresten Scheel, DK Chipmans Like A Great Expectation BIS
Ølgod May 16.  Kresten Scheel, DK Toymaker's Basic Instinct Best female-2 CC
Helsingør May 4. Moa Persson, S Chipmans Like A Great Expectation BIS-4 veteran
Nyborg March 22. Gunnar Nymann, DK Chipmans Like A Great Expectation BIS
Nyborg March 22. Gunnar Nymann, DK Leonardo Shaas Best male-2 CC
Fredericia February 9. J. Sanch. Fernandez, E Chipmans Like A Great Expectation BIG-2
Fredericia February 9. Elina Tan, SF Chipmans Like A Great Expectation BIS veteran
Fredricia February 9. Eivind Mjærum, N Silenzio's Robin Hood BIS-2 progeny class with 4 offsprings
Fredericia February 9. Tamâs Jakkel, H Chipmans Like A Great Expectation BOB
Fredericia February 9. Tamâs Jakkel, H Leornardo Shaas BOS CC
Karlslunde January 25. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Pepstar's Queen BOS
Karlslunde January 25. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Leornardo Shaas Best male-2 CC
Karlslunde January 25. Kerstin Nilsson, DK Toymaker's Basic Instinct Best female-3 CC

Previous Home Next

.